Additional Information

Additional Information

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
TRiN's Tropical Fish

Anubias nana Petite

$6.59 $5.99
(You save $0.60)

Anubias nana Petite

$6.59 $5.99
(You save $0.60)
Current Stock:
12
Share

Product Description

Scientific Name: Anubias nana var. 'Petite'
Common Name: Anubias nana 'Petite'
Difficulty: Very Easy
Lighting Requirements: Low
Tank Placement: Foreground
Growth Rate: Slow
Family: Araceae
Genus: Anubias
Origin: Unknown
Plant Type: Rhizome
 

 

‚Äč